Hung Sing Martial Arts

Elenco di tutti i tecnici della Scuola
Tutti gli Istruttori
Si Gung
Tai Sifu
Sifu
Dai Si Hing & Dai Si Jie
Si Hing & Si Jie
Grandmaster
Si Gung Doc Fai Wong
Si Gung Doc Fai Wong
Master
Tai Sifu Fasano Roberto
Tai Sifu Fasano Roberto
Master
Tai Sifu Fruscoloni  Simona
Tai Sifu Fruscoloni  Simona
Head Instructor
Sifu Santoni Sauro
Sifu Santoni Sauro
Head Instructor
Sifu Paolone Stefano
Sifu Paolone Stefano
Head Instructor
Sifu Galizi Federico
Sifu Galizi Federico
Head Instructor
Sifu Giusti Mirco
Sifu Giusti Mirco
Head Instructor
Sifu Tartaglini Francesco
Sifu Tartaglini Francesco
Head Instructor
Sifu Fiore Roberto
Sifu Fiore Roberto
Head Instructor
Sifu Sarcina Savino
Sifu Sarcina Savino
Head Instructor
Sifu Di Flamminio Adasiana
Sifu Di Flamminio Adasiana
Head Instructor
Sifu Lupi Annalisa
Sifu Lupi Annalisa
Head Instructor
Sifu Curti Michela
Sifu Curti Michela
Head Instructor
Sifu Ceccacci Emanuela
Sifu Ceccacci Emanuela
Instructor
Dai Si Jie Costantini Antonia
Dai Si Jie Costantini Antonia
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Nessi Cristiano
Dai Si Hing Nessi Cristiano
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Curina Alessio
Dai Si Hing Curina Alessio
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Magnalardo Alberto
Dai Si Hing Magnalardo Alberto
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Albicini Simone
Dai Si Hing Albicini Simone
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Vaccaro Carlo
Dai Si Hing Vaccaro Carlo
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Campana Nicola
Dai Si Hing Campana Nicola
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Brizi Alessandro
Dai Si Hing Brizi Alessandro
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Argiolas Giuseppe
Dai Si Hing Argiolas Giuseppe
Instructor
Dai Si Hing Dotta Claudio
Dai Si Hing Dotta Claudio
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Brugiotti Davide
Si Hing Brugiotti Davide
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Manetti Mattia
Si Hing Manetti Mattia
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Fontanelli Beatrice
Si Jie Fontanelli Beatrice
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Ascani Luca
Si Hing Ascani Luca
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Bellotti Stefano
Si Hing Bellotti Stefano
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Vanni Laura
Si Jie Vanni Laura
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Battiston Ilaria
Si Jie Battiston Ilaria
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Chianura Annamaria
Si Jie Chianura Annamaria
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Casola Carmen
Si Jie Casola Carmen
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Giovannini Michelina
Si Jie Giovannini Michelina
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Corti Corinna
Si Jie Corti Corinna
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Palazzesi Elisa
Si Jie Palazzesi Elisa
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Marini Silvia
Si Jie Marini Silvia
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Borgogelli Chiara
Si Jie Borgogelli Chiara
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Bolli Lorenzo
Si Hing Bolli Lorenzo
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Flore Claudio
Si Hing Flore Claudio
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Augello Giacomo
Si Hing Augello Giacomo
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Riggi Nicola
Si Hing Riggi Nicola
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Casarola Alessio
Si Hing Casarola Alessio
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Papa Andrea
Si Hing Papa Andrea
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Baldoni Emanuel
Si Hing Baldoni Emanuel
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Salerno Gabriele
Si Hing Salerno Gabriele
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Cappelletti Edoardo
Si Hing Cappelletti Edoardo
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Arceci Andrea
Si Hing Arceci Andrea
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Tombolelli Fabio
Si Hing Tombolelli Fabio
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Sargentoni Matteo
Si Hing Sargentoni Matteo
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Paolini Luca
Si Hing Paolini Luca
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Lopez Chavez Jhonny
Si Hing Lopez Chavez Jhonny
Assistant Instructor
Si Hing Ciacci Alessandro
Si Hing Ciacci Alessandro
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Bogi Pagnini Roberta
Si Jie Bogi Pagnini Roberta
Assistant Instructor
Si Jie Gabrielli Costanza
Si Jie Gabrielli Costanza